datum výkop utkání - střelci výsledek
09.01.2016 10:00 SKS jun. - Suchdol 2:0
Kovalchuk, Brtník  
12:00 Krňany - ČZU 1:5
Kříha Lukáš - Bejbl 2, Slanina, Semeler, Kovařík  
14:00 SKS mix. - V.Přílepy 4:0
Strupek 2, Vejvoda, Musil  
16:00 Řepy - Statenice 3:6
Pecher, Fuzi, Žmolil - Štěpánek, Lorenc, Souček, Volf, Milzeš, Vatyš  
16.01.2016 10:00 SKS jun. - Řepy 2:1
Vrba, Kubíček - Pechr  
12:00 Suchdol - ČZU 0:6
Slanina 2, Pedro, Šticzay, Bera, Bejbl  
14:00 SKS mix. - Statenice 4:1
Kopas, Martínek, Strupek, Štyks - Střihavka  
16:00 V.Přílepy - Krňany 2:3
Doubek, Bláha - Dolejš, Křihák, Mýrd 
23.01.2016 10:00 Řepy - SKS mix. 6:6
Klíma 3, Vodička 2, Šparlínek - Strupek 5, Žuček  
12:00 Krňany - SKS jun. 3:7
Kříha 2, Maroušek - Kubíček 4, Krejčí 2, Hřebejk  
14:00 ČZU - V.Přílepy 1:1
Slanina - Raděj  
16:00 Statenice - Suchdol 6:2
Střihavka, Vaško, Zatkal, Souček, Procházka, vlastní - Gregor, Procházka  
30.01.2016 10:00 Řepy - Krňany 0:1
Šnajberk J.  
12:00 SKS jun. - ČZU 3:1
Hřebejk, Chan, Gabriš - Bejbl 
14:00 V.Přílepy - Statenice 0:5
Valenta 3, Štěpánek, Votava  
31.01.2016 18:00 SKS mix. - Suchdol 4:0
Štyks 2, Musil, Vejvoda  
06.02.2016 10:00 Suchdol - V.Přílepy 3:2
Najman P., Dorgelaš, Doubek - Nachtl, Hlinka M.  
12:00 Statenice - SKS jun. 3:3
Štěpánek, Kubát, Volf - Hřebejk, Rothe M., Löwe  
14:00 Krňany - SKS mix. 1:7
Kratochvíl - Žuček 2, Strupek 2, Vejvoda, Štric, Syrový  
16:00 ČZU - Řepy 1:2
Jelínek - Šparlínek, Žmolil  
13.02.2016 10:00 Řepy - V.Přílepy 1:0
Sedlák
12:00 Krňany - Suchdol 3:1
Štech 2, Matoušek - Riedel
14:00 ČZU - Statenice 0:2
Stýblo, Jindřich
18.02.2016 18:00 SKS jun. - SKS mix. 3:7
Kovalcuk, Löwe, Islam - Štyks 4, Kopsa, Blažek, Žuček  
20.02.2016 10:00 Suchdol - Řepy 3:2
Trojan 2, Daman - Hudák, Klíma  
12:00 Statenice - Krňany 4:4
Varyš 4 - Kvapil 3, Richtr  
16:00 V.Přílepy - SKS jun. 2:3
Moravec ml., Klinka M. - Kubíček, Krejčí, Přibyl D.  
25.02.2016  17:30  ČZU - SKS mix.  4:4
Dolínek, Buzek, Vyskočil, Javornický - Černý 2, Turek, Pecha  
27.02.2016 10:00 V.Přílepy - Suchdol 3:0 o 7.místo 
???   
12:00 Řepy - ČZU 1:3 o 5.místo 
Macek - Bejbl 2, Černý  
14:00 Krňany - Statenice 6:0 o 3.místo 
Kvapil 2, Maroušek 2, Šnajberk M., Štěch  
16:00 SKS jun. - SKS mix. 6:2 F I N Á L E 
Löwe 4, Přibyl, Rothe M.- Kopsa Z., Tymočko  
 

TABULKA TURNAJE

 

 

Aktuální kolo

MA 28.04. 17:00
MB 28.04. 17:00
MC

01.05. 17:00

O35 3:2
U19 28.04. 12:30
U17 28.04. 14:45
U16 29.04. 17:00
U15 28.04. 09:30
U14 28.04. 11:15
SŽB 29.04. 15:00
U13 28.04. 10:00
U12 28.04. 10:00
MŽB 29.04. 12:45
U11 28.04. 09:00
U10 29.04. 14:45
U9 27.04. 18:00
U8

28.04. 08:30

více zde
4:2 (3:0)

Fotogalerie

03.03.2018
U16 - soustředění Sušice

více zde

Tabulka M'A'

1.
Podolí
48
2.
Újezd P4 44
3.
SKS 1911 36
4.
Libuš 29
5.
Loko 25
6.
Modřany 22

MSMT web sks

17036066 10209313704145215 77224751 o

17092869 10209313704265218 835799815 o

  facr_logopfs_logo_2012