Obsah stránek mužstva je závislý na členech realizačního týmu.
Tréninky: pondělí   17:30 - 19:00

              úterý      17:30 - 19:00

              čtvrtek    17:30 - 19:00

 

 

Podzim 2017

19.08.2017    SO   17:00   U17 - FK Viktoria Žižkov B        Střešovice                             2:1

26.08.2017    SO   12:15   FK Kolín - U17                         Kolín, Brankovická 1216         4:0 

01.09.2017    PÁ    13:30   U17 - FK ADMIRA B                 Střešovice                             1:3

09.09.2017    SO   12:15   Sokol Třebeš - U17                                                              3:1

16.09.2017    SO   14:00   Jiskra Ústí n.Orlicí - U17                                                       3:2

23.09.2017    SO   12:30   U17 - RMSK Cidlina                  Střešovice                             3:5

30.09.2017    SO   16:00   MFK Trutnov - U17                                                               5:1

07.10.2017    SO   12:30   U17 - FK METEOR Praha  B        Střešovice                            0:2

14.10.2017    SO   12:15   SLAVOJ Vyšehrad B - U17                                                    2:1

21.10.2017    SO   12:30   U17 - FC TEMPO Praha              Střešovice                            3:1

28.10.2017    SO   12:30   FK DUKLA Praha B - U17                                                       6:1

04.11.2017    SO   12:30   U17 - Vlašim                              Střešovice                           2:1

11.11.2017    SO   12:30   SK POLOBAN Nymburk - U17                                                 1:2

17.11.2017    PÁ   12:30   U17 - TJ Svitavy                        Střešovice                             1:3

25.11.2017    SO   12:12   SK Benešov B - U17                                                              2:0

 

 

Rozpis Zimní Ligy Zličín:

1. U17 - Králův Dvůr  5:2

2. U17 - FA AZ           8:4

3. U17 - FC Zličín       2:2

4. U17 - Vyšehrad - 18.2.2018        13:50 

5. U17 - Povltavská FA - 25.2.2018  12:00

6. U17 - SK Benešov  4.3.2018       13:50

7. U17 - Kralupy        11.3.2018      13:50

 

PU 4.2.2018  13:00  U17 - Králův Dvůr                   Střešovice          

 

  

Jaro 2018 - Divize 17C

10.3.2018     SO    12:15    U17 - SK Benešov B                    Střešovice                              2:3

17.3 2018     SO    12:15    FK Viktria Žižkov B - U17             Praha,hřiště Kačerov               8:0

24.3.2018     SO    15:00    U17 - FK Kolín                            Střešovice                               5:0

29.3.2018   ČT    17:15    FK ADMIRA B - U17                   Praha, Na Pecích                  3:2 

07.4.2018     SO    15:00    U17 - Sokol Třebeš                     Střešovice                               2:0

14.4.2018     SO    14:45    U17 - Jiskra Ústí n/Orlicí              Střešovice                          2:1 pk (9:8)

22.4.2018   NE    12:15    RMSK Cidlina - U17                  Nový Bydžov, Sportovní 398  1:2

28.4.2018     SO    14:45    U17 - MFK Trutnov                      Střešovice

05.5.2018     SO    12:15    FK METEOR B - U17                     Praha. Bedřichovská 151/14

12.5.2018     SO    14:15    U17 - Slavoj Vyšehrad                 Střešovice

19.5.2018     SO    12:15    FC Tempo - U17                          Praha, Ve Lhotce 1045/3

26.5.2018     SO    15:00    U17 - FK DUKLA B                       Střešovice

02.6.2018     SO    12:15    Vlašim - U17                               Vlašim, Kollárova 1008

09.6.2018     SO    15:00    U17 - Polaban Nymburk               Střešovice

17.6.2018     NE     12:15   TJ Svitavy - U17                          Svitavy, U Stadionu 937/17

 

 

 

 

Aktuální kolo

MA 28.04. 17:00
MB 28.04. 17:00
MC

01.05. 17:00

O35 3:2
U19 28.04. 12:30
U17 28.04. 14:45
U16 29.04. 17:00
U15 28.04. 09:30
U14 28.04. 11:15
SŽB 29.04. 15:00
U13 28.04. 10:00
U12 28.04. 10:00
MŽB 29.04. 12:45
U11 28.04. 09:00
U10 29.04. 14:45
U9 27.04. 18:00
U8

28.04. 08:30

více zde
4:2 (3:0)

Fotogalerie

03.03.2018
U16 - soustředění Sušice

více zde

Tabulka M'A'

1.
Podolí
48
2.
Újezd P4 44
3.
SKS 1911 36
4.
Libuš 29
5.
Loko 25
6.
Modřany 22

MSMT web sks

17036066 10209313704145215 77224751 o

17092869 10209313704265218 835799815 o

  facr_logopfs_logo_2012